ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
138

Venetian school, 18th century

2.000 / 2.500

Venetian school, 18th century

PORTRAIT OF CALIGULA

oil on canvas, cm 138x108

Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII

RITRATTO DI CALIGOLA

olio su tela, cm 138x108