ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
128

Venetian school, 18th century

15.000 / 20.000

Venetian school, 18th century

BAPTISM OF CHRIST

oil on canvas, cm 92x110,5

Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII

BATTESIMO DI CRISTO SUL GIORDANO

olio su tela, cm. 92X110,5