ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
112

Venetian school, 18th century

2.000 / 2.500

Venetian school, 18th century

BIBLICAL SCENE

oil on canvas, cm 54x90

Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII

SOGGETTO BIBLICO

olio su tela, cm cm 54x90