ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
86

Venetian school, 18th century

2.000 / 2.500

Venetian school, 18th century

THE ASSUMPTION OF THE VIRGIN

oil on canvas, cm 139,5x102

Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII

ASSUNZIONE DELLA VERGINE

olio su tela, cm 139,5x102