ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163

Venetian school, 18th century

PORTRAIT OF A MAN WITH AN ORIENTAL DRESS

oil on canvas, cm 66x53,5

Scuola veneta sec. XVIII

RITRATTO DI UOMO CON VESTE ORIENTALE

olio su tela, cm 66x53,5