ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
17

Venetian school, 17th century

6.000 / 8.000

Venetian school, 17th century

PORTRAIT OF A NOBLEMAN IN ORIENTAL DRESS

oil on canvans, cm 74,5x62,5

Scuola veneta, sec. XVII

RITRATTO DI NOBILUOMO CON VESTITI ALL'ORIENTALE

olio su tela, cm 75x62,5