ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
191

Venetian school, 17th century

2.000 / 2.500

Venetian school, 17th century

THE CONVERSION OF SAINT PAUL

oil on panel, cm 19x15

Scuola veneta, sec. XVII

LA CONVERSIONE DI SAN PAOLO

olio su tavola, cm 19x15