ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
168

Venetian School, 17th Century

3.000 / 3.500

Venetian School, 17th Century

FLAGELLATION OF CHRIST

oil on copper, cm 41,5x31

Scuola veneta, sec. XVII

FLAGELLAZIONE DI CRISTO

olio su rame, cm 41,5x31