ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
144

Venetian school, 17th century

4.000 / 6.000

Venetian school, 17th century

SAINT JOHN THE BAPTIST

oil on canvas, cm 56,5x47,5

Scuola veneta, sec. XVII

SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA

olio su tela, cm 56,5x47,5