ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
106

Venetian school, 17th century

1.000 / 1.500

Venetian school, 17th century

DIANA AND ACTEON

oil on copper, cm 33x42

Scuola veneta, sec. XVII

DIANA E ATTEONE

olio su rame, cm 33x42