ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
83

Venetian school, 17th century

6.000 / 8.000

Venetian school, 17th century

HUNT SCENE

oil on panel, cm 34,5x192

Scuola veneta, sec. XVII

SCENA DI CACCIA

olio su tavola, cm 34,5x192