ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
76

Venetian school, 17th century

4.000 / 6.000

Venetian school, 17th century

FLOWER IN A VASE

oil on canvas, cm 63x50, a pair

Scuola veneta, sec. XVII

VASI DI FIORI

coppia di dipinti, olio su tela, cm 63x50