ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
200

Venetian school, 17th century

3.000 / 3.500

Venetian school, 17th century

THE ECSTASY OF SAINT VINCENZO DE PAOLI

oil on canvas, cm 188,5x131,5

Scuola veneta, sec. XVII

ESTASI DI SAN VINCENZO DE PAOLI

olio su tela, cm 188,5x131,5