ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
196

Venetian school, 17th century

1.500 / 2.000

Venetian school, 17th century

RIVER LANDSCAPE WITH FIGURES

oil on canvas, cm 89x118,5

Scuola veneta, sec. XVII

PAESAGGIO FLUVIALE CON FIGURE

olio su tela, cm 89x118,5