ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
58

Venetian school, 17th century

1.500 / 2.000

Venetian school, 17th century

BATTLE SCENE

oil on canvas, cm 49,5x72

Scuola veneta, sec. XVII

SCENA DI BATTAGLIA

olio su tela, cm 49,5x72