ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
147

Venetian school, 16th century

9.000 / 12.000

Venetian school, 16th century

CHRIST CARRYING THE CROSS

oil on canvas, cm 80x92,5

Scuola veneta, sec. XVI

CRISTO PORTA CROCE

olio su tela, cm 80x92,5