ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
40

Venetian school, late 18th century

8.000 / 12.000

VIEW OF A LAGOON WITH RUINS AND FIGURES

oil on canvas, cm 112x148,5

Scuola veneta, fine sec. XVIII

VEDUTA DI LAGUNA CON ROVINE E FIGURE

olio su tela. cm  112x148,5