ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
157

Tuscan school, 18th century

4.000 / 6.000

Tuscan school, 18th century

CRUCIFIXION WITH MOURNERS

oil on slate, cm 59x47

Scuola toscana, sec. XVIII

CROCIFISSIONE CON DOLENTI

olio su lavagna, cm 59x47