ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
46

Tuscan school, 17th century

5.000 / 7.000

Tuscan school, 17th century

THE MARTYRDOM OF SAINT AGHATA

oil on canvas, cm 77,5x101

Scuola toscana, sec. XVII

MARTIRIO DI SANT'AGATA

olio su tela, cm 77,5x101