ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
182

Tuscan school, 17th century

1.000 / 1.500

Tuscan school, 17th century

PORTRAIT OF A PUPPY

oil on canvas, cm 18x21

Scuola toscana sec. XVII

RITRATTO DI CAGNOLINO

olio su tela, cm 18x21