ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
95

Tuscan school, 17th century

2.000 / 2.500

Tuscan school, 17th century

SAINT CATHERINE OF ALEXANDRIA

oil on canvas, cm 119x89

Scuola toscana, sec. XVII

SANTA CATERINA D'ALESSANDRIA

olio su tela, cm 119x89