ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
85

Tuscan school, 16th century

12.000 / 15.000

Tuscan school, 16th century

HOLY FAMILY WITH SAINT JOHN THE BAPTIST

oil on panel. cm 103,5x71

Scuola toscana, sec. XVI

SACRA FAMIGLIA CON SAN GIOVANNINO

olio su tavola, cm 103,5x71