ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
173

Tuscan school, 16th century

5.000 / 7.000

Tuscan school, 16th century

SAINT CATHERINE OF ALEXANDRIA, SAINT JOHN THE EVANGELIST AND SAINT BARBARA

oil on panel, cm 27x38,5

Scuola toscana, sec. XVI

SANTA CATERINA D'ALESSANDRIA, SAN GIOVANNI EVANGELISTA E SANTA BARBARA

olio su tavola, cm 27X38,5