ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
23

German school, late 16th century

5.000 / 7.000

PORTRAIT OF A BISHOP

oil on panel, cm 102,5x72

Scuola tedesca, fine sec. XVI

RITRATTO DI VESCOVO

olio su tavola, cm 102,5x72