ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
183

Russian school, 18th century

1.500 / 2.000

Russian school, 18th century

SAINT CATHERINE OF ALEXANDRIA

oil on panel, cm 31x25,5

Scuola russa, sec. XVIII

SANTA CATERINA D'ALESSANDRIA

olio su tavola, cm 31x25,5