ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
50

Roman school, second half of 17th century

1.500 / 2.000

SAINT MARTIN OF TOURS IN A LANDSCAPE WITH RUINS

oil on canvas, cm 48,5x66

Scuola romana, seconda metà sec. XVII

SAN MARTINO DI TOURS IN UN PAESAGGIO CON ROVINE

olio su tela, cm 48,5x66