ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
108

Roman school, second half of 16th century

3.000 / 5.000

THE ADORATION OF THE MAGI

oil on panel, cm 88,5x74

Scuola romana, seconda metà sec. XVI

ADORAZIONE DEI MAGI

olio su tavola, cm 88,5x74