ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
30

Scuola romana, sec. XVIII

2.500 / 3.500

Scuola romana, sec. XVIII

SAN CARLO BORROMEO

olio su tela, cm 98x73

Roman school, 18th century

SAINT CHARLES BORROMEO

oil on canvas, cm 98x73