ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163

Roman school, 17th century

2.000 / 2.500

Roman school, 17th century

RIVER AND SEA LANDSCAPES WITH FIGURES

four paintings oil on panel, diam. cm 23

(4)

Scuola romana, sec. XVII

PAESAGGI FLUVIALI E MARINI CON FIGURE

quattro dipinti a olio su tavola, diam. cm 23

(4)