ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
194

Roman school, 17th century

2.000 / 2.500

Roman school, 17th century

AN ARCHITECTURAL CAPRICCIO WITH FIGURES

oil on canvas, cm 74,5x91

Scuola romana, sec. XVII

CAPRICCIO ARCHITETTONICO CON FIGURE

olio su tela, cm 74,5x91