ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
154

Roman school, 17th century

15.000 / 2.000

Roman school, 17th century

BATTLE SCENE

oil on canvas, cm 107x214

Scuola romana, sec. XVII

SCENA DI BATTAGLIA

olio su tela, cm 107x214