ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
148

Roman school, 17th century

4.000 / 6.000

Roman school, 17th century

FLOWER IN A VASE

oil on canvas, cm 100x75

Scuola romana, sec. XVII

VASO DI FIORI

olio su tela, cm 100x75