ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
94

Roman school, 17th century

7.000 / 10.000

Roman school, 17th century

A ROMAN HISTORICAL SCENE

oil on canvas, cm 76,5x128,5

Scuola romana, sec. XVII

SCENA DI STORIA ROMANA

olio su tela, 76,5x128,5