ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
60

Roman school, 17th century

3.000 / 5.000

Roman school, 17th century

STILL LIFE WITH A CARPET, BOOKS AND AN INKWELL

oil on canvas, cm 97x130

Scuola romana, sec. XVII

NATURA MORTA CON TAPPETO, LIBRI E CALAMAIO

olio su tela, cm 97x130