ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
202

Roman school, 17th century

12.000 / 15.000

Roman school, 17th century

FLOWERS IN A VASE

oil on octagonal slate, cm 61x44,5

Scuola romana, sec. XVII

VASO DI FIORI

olio su lavagna ottagonale, cm 61x44,5