ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
186

Parmesan school, half 17th century

2.000 / 2.500

THE HOLY FAMILY WITH SAINT JOHN THE BAPTIST AND ANGELS

oil on canvas, cm 99x69

Scuola parmense, meta sec. XVII

SACRA FAMIGLIA CON SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA E ANGELI

olio su tela, cm 99x69