ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
10

Dutch school, 18th century

4.000 / 6.000

Dutch school, 18th century

PORTRAIT OF A GENTLEMAN

oil on panel, cm 51x43

Scuola olandese, sec. XVIII

RITRATTO DI GENTILUOMO

olio su tavola, cm 51x43