ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
160

Dutch school, 18th century

5.000 / 7.000

Dutch school, 18th century

PORTRAIT OF A YOUNG MAN WITH A HAT

oil on panel, cm 55x45,5

Scuola olandese sec. XVIII

RITRATTO DI GIOVANE CON CAPPELLO

olio su tavola, cm 55X45,5