ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
18

Dutch school, 18th century

€ 6.000 / 8.000

Dutch school, 17th century

PORTRAIT OF A NOBLEMAN WITH A SWORD

oil on canvas, cm 107x82

Scuola olandese, sec. XVII

RITRATTO DI NOBILUOMO CON SPADA

olio su tela, cm 107x82