ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
143

Dutch school, 17th century

4.000 / 6.000

Dutch school, 17th century

A MAN WITH A OWL AND A WOMAN WITH A GAME TRAY

oil on canvas, cm 97x78,5

Scuola olandese, sec. XVII

UOMO CON CIVETTA E DONNA CON VASSOIO DI CACCIAGIONE

olio su tela, cm 97x78,5