ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
153

Dutch school, 17th century

2.000 / 2.500

Dutch school, 17th century

MAN WITH A RING

oil on panel, cm 70x49

Scuola olandese, sec. XVII

RITRATTO DI UOMO CON ANELLO

olio su tavola, cm 70x49