ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
26

Neapolitan school, 18th century

4.000 / 6.000

PORTRAIT OF A DOCTOR

oil on canvas, cm 98,5x73,5

Scuola napoletana, sec. XVIII

RITRATTO DI MEDICO

olio su tela, cm 98,5x73,5