ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
78

Neapolitan school, 18th century

2.000 / 2.500

THE STONING OF SAINT STEPHAN

oil on canvas, cm 102,5x69

Scuola napoletana, sec. XVIII

LAPIDAZIONE DI SANTO STEFANO

olio su tela, cm 102,5x69