ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
39

Neapolitan school, 18th century

3.000 / 5.000

ALLEGORY OF TEMPERANCE

oil on canvas, cm 65,5x49

Scuola napoletana, sec. XVIII

ALLEGORIA DELLA TEMPERANZA

olio su tela, cm 65,5x49