ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
82

Scuola napoletana, sec. XVII

6.000 / 8.000

Scuola napoletana, sec. XVII

SAN FRANCESCO PENITENTE

olio su tela, cm 97X73

Neapolitan school, 17th century

SAINT FRANCIS IN PENITENCE

oil on canvas, cm 97x73