ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
188

Neapolitan school, 17th century

1.500 / 2.000

LANDSCAPE WITH FIGURES AND VILLAGES ON THE BACKGROUND

oil on canvas, cm 58x69

Scuola napoletana, sec. XVII

PAESAGGIO CON FIGURE E BORGHI NELLO SFONDO

olio su tela, cm 58x69