ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
158

Neapolitan school, 17th century

2.000 / 2.500

PORTRAIT OF A SAINT

oil on canvas, cm 80,5x68,5

Scuola napoletana, sec. XVII

RITRATTO DI UN SANTO

olio su tela, cm 80,5x68,5