ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
130

Neapolitan school, 17th century

5.000 / 7.000

THE CAPTURE OF SAINT ANDREW

oil on canvas, cm 129x98,5

Scuola napoletana, sec. XVII

LA CATTURA DI SANT'ANDREA

olio su tela, cm 129x98,5