ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
19

Lombard school, 18th century

5.000 / 7.000

Lombard school, 18th century

STILL LIFES WITH WINGED ANIMALS

oil on canvas, cm 50x66, a pair

Scuola lombarda, sec. XVIII

NATURE MORTE CON VOLATILI

coppia di dipinti a olio su tela, cm 50x66