ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
177

Venetian school, 18th century

5.000 / 7.000

Venetian school, 18th century

HEAD STUDIES OF OLD MEN

oil on canvas, cm 32,5x26

Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII

STUDI DI VECCHI

olio su tela, cm 32,5x26